2008 ЛПМ Высшая лига


Турнирная таблица


премьер лига  высшая лига  первая лига  вторая лига 

1991 год рождения

1234 5678 910И ВНП ЗПрРзO
1 Спартак-2   2:2 1:1 1:0 5:1 3:0 4:1 5:0 2:2 3:0 18 14 4 0 51 14 37 46
2:1 3:0 2:0 3:2 4:3 1:1 4:0 2:0 4:0
2 Приалит 2:2   0:3 3:1 3:2 3:1 3:1 0:0 2:0 2:0 18 13 3 2 51 15 36 42
1:2 2:1 1:1 3:0 7:0 7:0 2:0 6:1 4:0
3 Химки 1:1 3:0   4:0 0:0 1:0 4:1 2:1 6:1 3:0 18 12 3 3 42 14 28 39
0:3 1:2 0:1 6:0 2:0 4:2 1:0 2:2 2:0
4 Крылья Советов 0:1 1:3 0:4   0:0 0:0 1:0 3:0 5:3 2:2 18 8 5 5 20 20 0 29
0:2 1:1 1:0 1:2 1:1 +:- 2:1 1:0 1:0
5 МКМ 1:5 2:3 0:0 0:0   0:1 +:- 1:0 3:1 3:0 18 8 2 8 22 30 -8 26
2:3 0:3 0:6 2:1 4:1 0:3 1:0 3:1 0:2
6 Спутник 0:3 1:3 0:1 0:0 1:0   9:1 0:1 1:4 3:2 18 6 2 10 27 38 -11 20
3:4 0:7 0:2 1:1 1:4 1:4 1:0 +:- 5:1
7 Ника 1:4 1:3 1:4 0:1 -:+ 1:9   0:1 0:4 5:0 18 5 2 11 37 44 -7 17
1:1 0:7 2:4 -:+ 3:0 4:1 3:3 4:1 11:1
8 Буревестник 0:5 0:0 1:2 0:3 0:1 1:0 1:0   0:0 2:2 18 3 5 10 11 28 -17 14
0:4 0:2 0:1 1:2 0:1 0:1 3:3 2:1 0:0
9 Красногвардеец-1 2:2 0:2 1:6 3:5 1:3 4:1 4:0 0:0   1:3 18 3 3 12 28 44 -16 12
0:2 1:6 2:2 0:1 1:3 -:+ 1:4 1:2 6:2
10 Москвич 0:3 0:2 0:3 2:2 0:3 2:3 0:5 2:2 3:1   18 2 3 13 15 57 -42 9
0:4 0:4 0:2 0:1 2:0 1:5 1:11 0:0 2:6

1992 год рождения

1234 5678 910И ВНП ЗПрРзO
1 Химки   0:1 3:0 5:1 3:0 4:0 -:+ 4:2 3:0 5:0 18 15 1 2 67 9 58 46
2:1 3:0 1:1 2:0 3:1 4:1 6:0 4:1 15:0
2 Трудовые резервы 1:0   0:2 3:0 3:1 2:0 2:2 2:1 0:1 7:0 18 12 1 5 43 20 23 37
1:2 0:3 3:1 6:1 1:3 4:2 5:0 1:0 2:1
3 Крылья Советов 0:3 2:0   1:2 1:1 4:1 7:1 1:4 1:0 11:0 18 9 3 6 47 23 24 30
0:3 3:0 1:5 1:2 0:0 4:0 0:0 3:1 7:0
4 Мегасфера 1:5 0:3 2:1   5:3 2:1 1:1 5:0 1:2 11:1 18 8 2 8 52 35 17 26
1:1 1:3 5:1 0:2 0:3 2:3 5:0 0:4 10:1
5 Буревестник 0:3 1:3 1:1 3:5   1:0 0:1 0:2 1:0 4:1 18 8 2 8 29 31 -2 26
0:2 1:6 2:1 2:0 1:4 1:0 1:0 1:1 9:1
6 ДФА 0:4 0:2 1:4 1:2 0:1   2:2 1:4 0:0 11:0 18 7 4 7 37 28 9 25
1:3 3:1 0:0 3:0 4:1 2:0 4:1 2:1 2:2
7 Ника +:- 2:2 1:7 1:1 1:0 2:2   0:4 4:3 5:2 18 7 3 8 29 39 -10 24
1:4 2:4 0:4 3:2 0:1 0:2 0:1 1:0 6:0
9 Спутник 2:4 1:2 4:1 0:5 2:0 4:1 4:0   1:2 8:1 18 7 1 10 31 43 -12 22
0:6 0:5 0:0 0:5 0:1 1:4 1:0 1:5 2:1
8 Красногвардеец-1 0:3 1:0 0:1 2:1 0:1 0:0 3:4 2:1   8:0 18 7 2 9 33 25 8 23
1:4 0:1 1:3 4:0 1:1 1:2 0:1 5:1 4:1
10 МКМ 0:5 0:7 0:11 1:11 1:4 0:11 2:5 1:8 0:8   18 0 1 17 12 127 -115 1
0:15 1:2 0:7 1:10 1:9 2:2 0:6 1:2 1:4

1993 год рождения

1234 5678 910И ВНП ЗПрРзO
1 Смена   4:0 3:0 3:0 7:0 7:1 5:1 3:2 6:0 7:0 18 16 2 0 74 12 62 50
3:1 2:1 2:0 1:1 3:3 9:0 5:2 2:0 2:0
2 Локомотив-2 0:4   2:2 4:3 0:1 0:4 3:1 0:1 3:0 2:1 18 11 1 6 34 29 5 34
1:3 +:- 1:0 3:2 1:3 1:0 4:2 4:1 5:1
3 Старт 0:3 2:2   1:0 0:0 2:0 2:0 3:1 1:0 4:1 18 10 4 4 28 16 12 34
1:2 -:+ 1:1 0:1 3:1 0:0 3:1 2:1 3:2
4 Химки 0:3 3:4 0:1   3:0 3:0 4:0 4:1 2:2 6:0 18 8 4 6 36 20 16 28
0:2 0:1 1:1 1:1 3:1 4:1 0:1 1:1 1:0
5 Красногвардеец-1 0:7 1:0 0:0 0:3   1:0 3:2 1:3 1:2 7:1 18 8 3 7 31 36 -5 27
1:1 2:3 1:0 1:1 3:2 0:2 2:8 3:1 4:0
6 Чертаново 1:7 4:0 0:2 0:3 0:1   1:4 0:0 1:0 4:1 18 7 3 8 28 34 -6 24
3:3 3:1 1:3 1:3 2:3 2:1 2:0 0:0 3:2
7 Крылья Советов 1:5 1:3 0:2 0:4 2:3 4:1   4:1 2:1 6:1 18 7 1 10 29 39 -10 22
0:9 0:1 0:0 1:4 2:0 1:2 1:0 1:2 3:0
8 Ника 2:3 1:0 1:3 1:4 3:1 0:0 1:4   1:1 3:3 18 4 4 10 29 44 -15 16
2:5 2:4 1:3 1:0 8:2 0:2 0:1 0:0 2:8
9 Приалит 0:6 0:3 0:1 2:2 2:1 0:1 1:2 1:1   3:4 18 3 5 10 17 35 -18 14
0:2 1:4 1:2 1:1 1:3 0:0 2:1 0:0 2:1
10 Крылатское 0:7 1:2 1:4 0:6 1:7 1:4 1:6 3:3 4:3   18 2 1 15 26 67 -41 7
0:2 1:5 2:3 0:1 0:4 2:3 0:3 8:2 1:2

1994 год рождения

1234 5678 910И ВНП ЗПрРзO
1 Красногвардеец-1   2:3 1:0 1:1 6:0 3:0 2:0 2:0 4:1 2:0 18 14 2 2 45 11 34 44
1:1 3:2 3:1 3:0 1:0 0:1 2:0 5:1 4:0
2 Спартак-2 3:2   0:0 1:1 5:1 2:1 3:0 4:1 6:2 6:1 18 13 5 0 53 14 39 44
1:1 +:- 3:3 1:1 2:0 5:0 3:0 3:0 5:0
3 Локомотив-2 0:1 0:0   2:0 0:0 5:1 2:1 2:0 3:0 4:0 18 13 2 3 41 10 31 41
2:3 -:+ 2:0 2:0 2:1 4:0 3:0 4:2 4:1
4 Спутник 1:1 1:1 0:2   0:1 1:6 1:0 2:1 5:1 4:1 18 9 4 5 35 26 9 31
1:3 3:3 0:2 0:0 3:1 4:0 2:1 4:1 3:1
5 Красный Октябрь 0:6 1:5 0:0 1:0   1:1 2:0 3:0 5:1 2:1 18 8 5 5 26 26 0 29
0:3 1:1 0:2 0:0 1:3 2:2 1:0 2:1 4:0
6 Чертаново 0:3 1:2 1:5 6:1 1:1   2:0 0:0 4:0 5:2 18 7 4 7 33 25 8 25
0:1 0:2 1:2 1:3 3:1 1:0 1:1 0:0 6:1
7 Москвич 0:2 0:3 1:2 0:1 0:2 0:2   3:1 1:3 3:1 18 5 1 12 17 36 -19 16
1:0 0:5 0:4 0:4 2:2 0:1 0:2 3:1 3:0
8 Трудовые резервы 0:2 1:4 0:2 1:2 0:3 0:0 1:3   2:5 2:1 18 3 2 13 13 40 -27 11
0:2 0:3 0:3 1:2 0:1 1:1 2:0 2:1 0:5
9 Мегасфера 1:4 2:6 0:3 1:5 1:5 0:4 3:1 5:2   1:2 18 3 1 14 25 57 -32 10
1:5 0:3 2:4 1:4 1:2 0:0 1:3 1:2 4:2
10 Крылья Советов 0:2 1:6 0:4 1:4 1:2 2:5 1:3 1:2 2:1   18 2 0 16 19 62 -43 6
0:4 0:5 1:4 1:3 0:4 1:6 0:3 5:0 2:4

1995 год рождения

1234 5678 910И ВНП ЗПрРзO
1 Химки   1:1 2:0 5:0 4:1 1:0 4:1 1:1 4:0 4:0 18 14 2 2 65 11 54 44
1:2 0:1 3:1 2:1 3:0 3:1 7:0 7:1 13:0
2 ДФА 1:1   1:0 0:2 1:1 1:0 1:0 0:3 3:1 3:1 18 12 4 2 43 19 24 40
2:1 2:0 5:1 3:0 2:2 2:2 2:0 2:1 12:3
3 Крылья Советов 0:2 0:1   2:0 0:2 1:1 4:1 5:1 5:1 3:1 18 10 2 6 37 19 18 32
1:0 0:2 1:2 2:2 2:1 1:0 3:0 6:0 1:2
4 Спутник 0:5 2:0 0:2   0:3 1:1 4:2 2:0 5:1 0:0 18 10 2 6 37 29 8 32
1:3 1:5 2:1 +:- 0:2 2:1 1:0 7:2 9:1
5 Трудовые резервы 1:4 1:1 2:0 3:0   3:0 1:1 3:1 4:1 4:0 18 9 4 5 35 18 17 31
1:2 0:3 2:2 -:+ 0:0 1:2 3:1 2:0 4:0
6 ДЮСШ №80 0:1 0:1 1:1 1:1 0:3   0:1 0:0 6:0 2:1 18 6 5 7 24 18 6 23
0:3 2:2 1:2 2:0 0:0 1:0 0:1 3:1 5:0
7 Чертаново 1:4 0:1 1:4 2:4 1:1 1:0   1:1 1:2 2:1 18 5 3 10 24 33 -9 18
1:3 2:2 0:1 1:2 2:1 0:1 2:0 3:1 3:4
8 Приалит 1:1 3:0 1:5 0:2 1:3 0:0 1:1   1:0 1:1 18 4 5 9 14 33 -19 17
0:7 0:2 0:3 0:1 1:3 1:0 0:2 0:0 3:2
9 МКМ 0:4 1:3 1:5 1:5 1:4 0:6 2:1 0:1   2:1 18 3 1 14 15 60 -45 10
1:7 1:2 0:6 2:7 0:2 1:3 1:3 0:0 1:0
10 Красногвардеец-1 0:4 1:3 1:3 0:0 0:4 1:2 1:2 1:1 1:2   18 2 2 14 18 72 -54 8
0:13 3:12 2:1 1:9 0:4 0:5 4:3 2:3 0:1

1996 год рождения

1234 5678 910И ВНП ЗПрРзO
1 ДФА   0:0 3:1 9:2 7:0 3:0 2:1 3:2 0:1 1:0 18 13 3 2 44 14 30 42
1:0 2:3 2:1 0:0 2:1 2:0 4:1 0:0 3:1
2 Смена 0:0   +:- 2:1 1:1 2:0 1:0 2:0 2:1 4:0 18 10 4 4 24 10 14 34
0:1 0:0 0:1 4:1 0:2 0:0 5:1 0:1 1:0
3 Буревестник 1:3 -:+   2:2 2:0 1:1 1:1 5:1 4:0 2:0 18 8 7 3 28 14 14 31
3:2 0:0 0:2 0:0 1:1 0:0 3:0 1:0 2:1
4 Крылатское 2:9 1:2 2:2   1:1 1:2 1:2 2:3 3:1 1:0 18 9 2 7 29 28 1 29
1:2 1:0 2:0 1:0 0:1 3:1 2:0 3:1 2:1
5 Москвич 0:7 1:1 0:2 1:1   2:3 1:2 2:1 2:1 2:1 18 5 7 6 16 25 -9 22
0:0 1:4 0:0 0:1 0:0 2:0 1:1 1:0 0:0
6 ДЮСШ №80 0:3 0:2 1:1 2:1 3:2   1:1 0:1 0:0 1:1 18 4 9 5 15 18 -3 21
1:2 2:0 1:1 1:0 0:0 0:1 1:1 0:0 1:1
7 Крылья Советов 1:2 0:1 1:1 2:1 2:1 1:1   0:3 2:1 2:2 18 4 8 6 16 23 -7 20
0:2 0:0 0:0 1:3 0:2 1:0 1:1 2:2 0:0
8 Спутник 2:3 0:2 1:5 3:2 1:2 1:0 3:0   0:1 5:1 18 5 3 10 23 34 -11 18
1:4 1:5 0:3 0:2 1:1 1:1 1:1 2:0 0:1
9 Чертаново 1:0 1:2 0:4 1:3 1:2 0:0 1:2 1:0   2:3 18 3 5 10 14 27 -13 14
0:0 1:0 0:1 1:3 0:1 0:0 2:2 0:2 2:2
10 Трудовые резервы 0:1 0:4 0:2 0:1 1:2 1:1 2:2 1:5 3:2   18 2 6 10 15 31 -16 12
1:3 0:1 1:2 1:2 0:0 1:1 0:0 1:0 2:2

1997 год рождения

1234 5678 910И ВНП ЗПрРзO
1 Смена   1:0 3:1 0:0 3:0 1:1 3:0 +:- 2:0 8:0 18 15 3 0 45 5 40 48
1:0 0:0 3:1 6:0 2:0 2:0 4:0 4:1 2:1
2 Крылья Советов 0:1   2:0 1:0 2:0 3:0 1:1 2:0 4:1 9:0 18 13 3 2 40 8 32 42
0:1 1:1 2:2 3:0 2:0 2:1 1:0 3:0 2:0
3 ДФА 1:3 0:2   0:0 2:0 1:1 5:0 2:0 2:0 8:0 18 9 7 2 29 9 20 34
0:0 1:1 2:1 1:0 0:0 2:0 0:0 1:0 1:1
4 Чертаново 0:0 0:1 0:0   4:0 1:1 1:0 2:1 3:0 9:0 18 9 4 5 34 14 20 31
1:3 2:2 1:2 4:0 1:0 0:2 0:1 3:0 2:1
5 Спутник 0:3 0:2 0:2 0:4   3:1 2:0 2:1 1:1 6:0 18 7 2 9 21 31 -10 23
0:6 0:3 0:1 0:4 1:1 1:0 0:2 1:0 4:0
6 Москвич 1:1 0:3 1:1 1:1 1:3   0:0 1:0 1:0 9:1 18 4 7 7 19 20 -1 19
0:2 0:2 0:0 0:1 1:1 2:1 1:1 0:1 0:1
7 Трудовые резервы 0:3 1:1 0:5 0:1 0:2 0:0   1:1 3:2 8:1 18 4 4 10 20 26 -6 16
0:2 1:2 0:2 2:0 0:1 1:2 0:0 3:1 -:+
8 Буревестник -:+ 0:2 0:2 1:2 1:2 0:1 1:1   2:4 4:0 18 4 4 10 17 24 -7 16
0:4 0:1 0:0 1:0 2:0 1:1 0:0 1:0 3:4
9 Крылатское 0:2 1:4 0:2 0:3 1:1 0:1 2:3 4:2   3:1 18 4 1 13 14 35 -21 13
1:4 0:3 0:1 0:3 0:1 1:0 1:3 0:1 +:-
10 ДЮСШ №80 0:8 0:9 0:8 0:9 0:6 1:9 1:8 0:4 1:3   18 3 1 14 11 78 -67 10
1:2 0:2 1:1 1:2 0:4 1:0 +:- 4:3 -:+

премьер лига  высшая лига  первая лига  вторая лига