2008 ЛПМ Премьер лига


Турнирная таблица


премьер лига  высшая лига  первая лига  вторая лига 

1991 год рождения

1234 5678 9И ВНП ЗПрРзO
1 Спартак

Пискарев А., Вашкевич В.

  1:0 2:0 1:1 3:2 6:0 3:0 5:0 5:0 16 13 3 0 58 8 50 42
3:0 3:0 4:1 2:2 1:1 2:0 8:1 9:0
2 Торпедо ФШМ

Семшов П.

0:1   1:3 3:0 6:0 3:1 5:1 2:0 1:0 16 11 2 3 37 15 22 35
0:3 1:0 5:2 3:0 3:2 0:0 1:1 3:1
3 Локомотив

Стаферов В.,

Кудинов А.

0:2 3:1   3:0 3:3 6:0 0:0 5:1 4:0 16 8 2 6 34 20 14 26
0:3 0:1 0:1 2:3 3:4 1:0 2:0 2:1
4 Москва

Васильев Н.

1:1 0:3 0:3   1:1 2:1 2:0 0:0 3:0 16 7 5 4 25 24 1 26
1:4 2:5 1:0 2:1 4:0 3:3 1:0 2:2
5 ЦСКА

Кобзарев В.

2:3 0:6 3:3 1:1   0:1 1:0 2:2 4:2 16 6 5 5 26 31 -5 23
2:2 0:3 3:2 1:2 2:0 4:3 : 1:1
6 ДФА

Салов А.

0:6 1:3 0:6 1:2 1:0   0:3 3:2 4:0 16 7 1 8 25 36 -11 22
1:1 2:3 4:3 0:4 0:2 3:0 3:1 2:0
7 Динамо

Савельев В., Ментюков Ю.

0:3 1:5 0:0 0:2 0:1 3:0   2:1 5:1 16 5 3 8 27 27 0 18
0:2 0:0 0:1 3:3 3:4 0:3 5:0 5:1
8 Смена

Жиров Е.

0:5 0:2 1:5 0:0 2:2 2:3 1:2   1:2 16 1 3 12 13 42 -29 6
1:8 1:1 0:2 0:1 : 1:3 0:5 3:1
9 Локомотив-2

Антипов А.

0:5 0:1 0:4 0:3 2:4 0:4 1:5 2:1   16 1 2 13 12 54 -42 5
0:9 1:3 1:2 2:2 1:1 0:2 1:5 1:3

1992 год рождения

1234 5678 910И ВНП ЗПрРзO
1 Спартак

Королев А., Гунько Д.

  0:3 1:3 3:2 2:1 3:1 6:1 5:1 9:1 6:1 18 15 0 3 72 23 49 45
3:1 6:1 1:0 1:3 3:1 2:0 3:1 13:1 5:1
2 Локомотив

Ульянов Н., Ульянов Д.

3:0   1:1 3:0 6:1 6:1 5:0 6:0 4:0 3:1 18 14 2 2 61 13 48 44
1:3 1:2 4:1 0:0 3:2 4:1 4:0 6:0 1:0
3 ЦСКА

Гришин А.

3:1 1:1   1:1 6:0 1:1 1:0 1:1 7:0 4:2 18 13 4 1 47 17 30 43
1:6 2:1 1:0 1:0 2:0 5:1 2:1 3:0 5:1
4 Динамо

Новиков А., Бавыкин Ю.

2:3 0:3 1:1   1:0 1:0 5:1 1:0 4:1 2:0 18 10 2 6 35 19 16 32
0:1 1:4 0:1 2:1 1:1 5:0 4:0 1:2 4:0
5 Торпедо ФШМ

Агашков С.

1:2 1:6 0:6 0:1   1:1 2:1 0:0 4:2 2:0 18 9 3 6 28 25 3 30
3:1 0:0 0:1 1:2 2:1 3:0 2:1 2:0 4:0
6 Локомотив-2

Воробьев Е.

1:3 1:6 1:1 0:1 1:1   2:0 2:1 2:2 2:1 18 4 6 8 23 32 -9 18
1:3 2:3 0:2 1:1 1:2 1:1 1:2 1:1 3:1
7 Москва

Ванюшкин Ю., Рыков Ю.

1:6 0:5 0:1 1:5 1:2 0:2   2:1 2:1 0:1 18 5 1 12 17 47 -30 16
0:2 1:4 1:5 0:5 0:3 1:1 2:1 3:1 2:1
8 Спартак-2

Буланов А.

1:5 0:6 1:1 0:1 0:0 1:2 1:2   3:2 0:0 18 3 3 12 17 38 -21 12
1:3 0:4 1:2 0:4 1:2 2:1 1:2 4:0 0:1
9 Тимирязевец

Подшивалов И., Маликов А.

1:9 0:4 0:7 1:4 2:4 2:2 1:2 2:3   3:0 18 3 2 13 20 69 -49 11
1:13 0:6 0:3 2:1 0:2 1:1 1:3 0:4 3:1
10 Смена

Киян Н.

1:6 1:3 2:4 0:2 0:2 1:2 1:0 0:0 0:3   18 2 1 15 12 49 -37 7
1:5 0:1 1:5 0:4 0:4 1:3 1:2 1:0 1:3

1993 год рождения

1234 5678 910И ВНП ЗПрРзO
1 Трудовые резервы

Ражев В., Степанов М.

  1:2 5:0 5:3 4:1 3:0 1:0 6:2 3:1 2:0 18 14 0 4 48 23 25 42
1:0 1:2 1:5 0:4 2:1 4:0 2:0 2:1 5:1
2 Локомотив

Могузов А., Елышев О.

2:1   4:0 1:1 2:3 3:2 3:0 6:0 4:0 7:1 18 13 2 3 53 14 39 41
0:1 3:0 2:1 1:3 1:0 1:1 3:0 3:0 7:0
3 Динамо

Ментюков Ю., Савельев В.

0:5 0:4   1:2 1:0 2:1 0:1 4:0 4:0 2:1 18 11 2 5 36 24 12 35
2:1 0:3 1:1 1:1 3:2 2:1 6:1 3:0 4:0
4 Спартак

Сидоров Е.

3:5 1:1 2:1   4:1 2:1 3:0 6:1 3:1 3:3 18 10 3 5 49 27 22 33
5:1 1:2 1:1 2:3 1:2 2:0 2:3 5:0 3:1
5 Торпедо ФШМ

Гашкин А.

1:4 3:2 0:1 1:4   1:2 1:2 4:1 5:0 3:1 18 10 2 6 40 25 15 32
4:0 3:1 1:1 3:2 1:2 3:1 2:0 0:0 4:1
6 ЦСКА

Христич М.

0:3 2:3 1:2 1:2 2:1   1:2 5:0 4:0 4:0 18 10 0 8 35 23 12 30
1:2 0:1 2:3 2:1 2:1 2:1 3:1 2:0 1:0
7 Москва

Жупиков В.

0:1 0:3 1:0 0:3 2:1 2:1   2:1 1:0 3:1 18 7 1 10 17 29 -12 22
0:4 1:1 1:2 0:2 1:3 1:2 0:1 1:3 1:0
8 ДФА

Моцонелидзе Г.

2:6 0:6 0:4 1:6 1:4 0:5 1:2   3:1 0:1 18 4 1 13 17 55 -38 13
0:2 0:3 1:6 3:2 0:2 1:3 1:0 2:2 1:0
9 Спартак-2

Климов В.

1:3 0:4 0:4 1:3 0:5 0:4 0:1 1:3   2:1 18 2 2 14 11 48 -37 8
1:2 0:3 0:3 0:5 0:0 0:2 3:1 2:2 0:2
10 Москвич

Гвинджилия Г.

0:2 1:7 1:2 3:3 1:3 0:4 1:3 1:0 1:2   18 2 1 15 14 52 -38 7
1:5 0:7 0:4 1:3 1:4 0:1 0:1 0:1 2:0

1994 год рождения

1234 5678 910И ВНП ЗПрРзO
1 ЦСКА

Долбоносов В.

  2:3 1:2 5:1 2:1 1:1 -:+ 4:1 4:2 5:0 18 15 1 2 37 8 29 46
2:2 3:2 3:1 2:0 0:2 4:0 7:1 9:0 6:0
2 Локомотив

Башмаков А., Борисов Д.

3:2   2:0 0:0 2:0 1:0 1:0 0:0 1:0 10:0 18 13 1 4 59 17 42 40
2:2 1:3 0:1 1:1 2:1 2:3 3:0 2:0 7:0
3 Спартак

Буренков М., Чугришин В.

2:1 0:2   0:3 0:0 : 1:0 1:0 2:1 7:0 18 12 2 4 46 19 27 38
2:3 3:1 1:2 1:1 2:1 3:2 2:2 6:0 6:0
4 Москва

Дозморов А.

1:5 0:0 3:0   2:3 2:1 2:1 0:2 2:1 4:0 18 12 0 6 36 25 11 36
1:3 1:0 2:1 1:1 0:1 1:0 1:0 1:2 2:0
5 Торпедо ФШМ

Саутин В.

1:2 0:2 0:0 3:2   6:0 0:1 4:0 1:2 6:1 18 9 2 7 24 22 2 29
0:2 1:1 1:1 1:1 1:1 2:0 4:0 2:0 3:0
6 Динамо

Усенко Г.

1:1 0:1 : 1:2 0:6   2:0 1:3 2:0 1:0 18 5 5 8 20 24 -4 20
2:0 1:2 1:2 1:0 1:1 0:0 0:0 2:1 7:0
7 Смена

Ложников В.

: 0:1 0:1 1:2 1:0 0:2   0:0 3:1 0:1 18 4 4 10 15 37 -22 16
0:4 3:2 2:3 0:1 0:2 0:0 3:0 3:2 3:0
8 Тимирязевец

Ильин А.

1:4 0:0 0:1 2:0 0:4 3:1 0:0   2:2 1:3 18 4 3 11 12 33 -21 15
1:7 0:3 2:2 0:1 0:4 0:0 0:3 0:1 4:1
9 Химки

Белоконь В.

2:4 0:1 1:2 1:2 2:1 0:2 1:3 2:2   4:1 18 2 5 11 22 44 -22 11
0:9 0:2 0:6 2:1 0:2 1:2 2:3 1:0 1:3
10 Буревестник

Кузьмичев А.

0:5 0:10 0:7 0:4 1:6 0:1 1:0 3:1 1:4   18 1 3 14 11 53 -42 6
0:6 0:7 0:6 0:2 0:3 0:7 0:3 1:4 3:1

1995 год рождения

1234 5678 910И ВНП ЗПрРзO
1 Локомотив

Камнев К., Горьков Д.

  1:0 : 2:2 2:2 7:0 6:0 6:0 4:0 6:1 18 14 2 2 76 12 64 44
0:2 3:1 4:3 5:0 2:0 2:1 3:0 8:0 15:0
2 Спартак

Леонов А., Стрельцов Б.

0:1   1:0 2:0 2:0 2:0 5:1 0:0 3:3 9:1 18 13 3 2 41 9 32 42
2:0 1:0 2:0 2:0 1:2 0:0 3:0 2:1 4:0
3 Динамо

Аблизин Л., Галактионов М.

: 0:1   2:1 0:0 1:1 6:1 2:1 3:1 5:0 18 12 2 4 38 15 23 38
1:3 0:1 0:2 3:1 3:1 3:0 2:0 5:1 2:0
4 ЦСКА

Хомуха Д., Мирошниченко А.

2:2 0:2 1:2   0:1 0:2 3:1 3:0 5:4 7:1 18 10 2 6 56 26 30 32
3:4 0:2 2:0 1:1 2:1 6:1 3:2 7:0 11:0
5 Москва

Полстянов С.

2:2 0:2 0:0 1:0   1:2 5:0 3:1 1:1 3:0 18 9 4 5 30 20 10 31
0:5 0:2 1:3 1:1 1:0 3:1 4:0 3:0 1:0
6 Смена

Семенов А.

0:7 0:2 1:1 2:0 2:1   0:3 1:1 1:0 1:0 18 7 3 8 17 28 -11 24
0:2 2:1 1:3 1:2 0:1 2:0 0:0 1:4 2:0
7 Локомотив-2

Артюхов В.

0:6 1:5 1:6 1:3 0:5 3:0   2:0 4:1 2:0 18 5 1 12 23 47 -24 16
1:2 0:0 0:3 1:6 1:3 0:2 0:2 1:3 5:0
8 Торпедо ФШМ

Зубков А., Селезов А.

0:6 0:0 1:2 0:3 1:3 1:1 0:2   1:0 2:0 18 4 3 11 14 33 -19 15
0:3 0:3 0:2 2:3 0:4 0:0 2:0 0:1 4:0
9 Мегасфера

Луньков Е.

0:4 3:3 1:3 4:5 1:1 0:1 1:4 0:1   7:2 18 4 3 11 27 51 -24 15
0:8 1:2 1:5 0:7 0:3 4:1 3:1 1:0 0:0
10 Спартак-2

Дегтерев А., Куликов В.

1:6 1:9 0:5 1:7 0:3 0:1 0:2 0:2 2:7   18 0 1 17 5 86 -81 1
0:15 0:4 0:2 0:11 0:1 0:2 0:5 0:4 0:0

1996 год рождения

1234 5678 910И ВНП ЗПрРзO
1 ЦСКА

Первушин Д., Мирошников Д.

  1:0 1:0 4:0 2:1 2:0 2:0 3:1 5:0 2:0 18 15 2 1 38 7 31 47
0:0 1:2 1:0 0:0 1:0 1:0 4:2 4:0 4:1
2 Локомотив

Хаби О., Александров Е.

0:1   1:1 2:1 0:0 2:1 6:1 8:1 10:0 4:0 18 12 4 2 46 7 39 40
0:0 1:0 1:0 0:1 2:0 0:0 1:0 5:0 3:0
3 Динамо

Батуренко Ю.

0:1 1:1   0:0 1:0 2:1 2:1 1:2 3:1 2:0 18 10 4 4 25 12 13 34
2:1 0:1 1:1 0:1 0:0 3:0 2:1 2:0 3:0
4 Спартак

Лунин А.

0:4 1:2 0:0   2:1 1:3 1:1 4:0 1:0 0:0 18 8 5 5 18 15 3 29
0:1 0:1 1:1 1:0 1:0 2:0 1:1 1:0 1:0
5 Торпедо ФШМ

Коробицин А.

1:2 0:0 0:1 1:2   0:0 1:2 1:1 2:2 3:0 18 7 6 5 25 14 11 27
0:0 1:0 1:0 0:1 3:0 3:1 4:1 1:1 3:0
6 Химки

Бакулин А.

0:2 1:2 1:2 3:1 0:0   1:0 2:0 2:0 2:0 18 7 4 7 17 16 1 25
0:1 0:2 0:0 0:1 0:3 0:0 2:2 2:0 1:0
7 Москва

Гречнев В.

0:2 1:6 1:2 1:1 2:1 0:1   3:0 2:0 0:0 18 4 5 9 14 25 -11 17
0:1 0:0 0:3 0:2 1:3 0:0 0:0 2:1 1:2
8 Мегасфера

Здоров В.

1:3 1:8 2:1 0:4 1:1 0:2 0:3   4:2 0:0 18 3 5 10 20 41 -21 14
2:4 0:1 1:2 1:1 1:4 2:2 0:0 1:2 3:1
9 Красногвардеец-1

Волков И.

0:5 0:10 1:3 0:1 2:2 0:2 0:2 2:4   2:1 18 3 2 13 13 49 -36 11
0:4 0:5 0:2 0:1 1:1 0:2 1:2 2:1 2:1
10 Локомотив-2

Зюзин Л.

0:2 0:4 0:2 0:0 0:3 0:2 0:0 0:0 1:2   18 1 3 14 6 36 -30 6
1:4 0:3 0:3 0:1 0:3 0:1 2:1 1:3 1:2

1997 год рождения

1234 5678 910И ВНП ЗПрРзO
1 Локомотив

Салехов Р., Клочков С.

  7:2 6:0 3:0 3:0 2:1 3:0 2:0 9:0 9:0 18 17 1 0 71 5 66 52
1:1 3:0 1:0 3:0 2:0 3:0 2:0 6:1 6:0
2 Москва

Бондарь С.

2:7   0:0 1:5 3:0 4:3 5:1 2:1 5:1 1:0 18 11 4 3 39 23 16 37
1:1 1:0 1:1 1:0 0:2 4:1 2:0 0:0 6:0
3 Спартак

Шупляков А.

0:6 0:0   1:0 0:0 1:0 3:0 1:0 7:1 3:0 18 11 3 4 28 12 16 36
0:3 0:1 0:1 1:0 1:0 6:0 0:0 1:0 3:0
4 ЦСКА

Плахетко А., Сапронов В.

0:3 5:1 0:1   0:0 3:1 4:1 3:0 3:1 5:2 18 9 3 6 32 16 16 30
0:1 1:1 1:0 1:2 0:1 1:0 0:0 5:0 0:1
5 Локомотив-2

Юрцев П.

0:3 0:3 0:0 0:0   0:2 1:0 1:0 5:0 1:1 18 9 3 6 20 16 4 30
0:3 0:1 0:1 2:1 2:0 2:0 1:0 2:1 3:0
6 Динамо

Новиков К., Стукашов С.

1:2 3:4 0:1 1:3 2:0   0:0 2:0 4:0 3:0 18 9 2 7 28 17 11 29
0:2 2:0 0:1 1:0 0:2 2:1 1:1 3:0 3:0
7 Химки

Богданавичус В.

0:3 1:5 0:3 1:4 0:1 0:0   2:0 2:0 2:0 18 5 1 12 16 36 -20 16
0:3 1:4 0:6 0:1 0:2 1:2 0:1 2:1 4:0
8 Торпедо ФШМ

Балашов В.

0:2 1:2 0:1 0:3 0:1 0:2 0:2   0:0 2:0 18 3 4 11 7 21 -14 13
0:2 0:2 0:0 0:0 0:1 1:1 1:0 1:2 1:0
9 Красногвардеец-1

Песков А.

0:9 1:5 1:7 1:3 0:5 0:4 0:2 0:0   1:0 18 2 3 13 11 57 -46 9
1:6 0:0 0:1 0:5 1:2 0:3 1:2 2:1 2:2
10 Мегасфера

Дудкин А.

0:9 0:1 0:3 2:5 1:1 0:3 0:2 0:2 0:1   18 1 2 15 6 55 -49 5
0:6 0:6 0:3 1:0 0:3 0:3 0:4 0:1 2:2

премьер лига  высшая лига  первая лига  вторая лига