2008 ЛПМ Вторая лига


Турнирная таблица


премьер лига  высшая лига  первая лига  вторая лига 

1991 год рождения

1234 5678 910И ВНП ЗПрРзO
1 Строгино   3:1 4:3 1:4 2:1 5:1 1:2 1:0 10:0 10:4 18 14 1 3 70 31 39 43
3:1 2:3 3:2 0:0 6:1 5:4 3:2 4:1 7:1
2 СК Торпедо 1:3   2:2 2:3 2:0 5:0 2:0 2:1 5:3 13:0 18 13 2 3 67 27 40 41
1:3 5:3 3:2 3:1 3:0 1:1 2:1 5:0 10:4
3 Красногвардеец-2 3:4 2:2   3:1 3:2 3:4 1:1 5:0 6:2 9:1 18 12 2 4 61 31 30 38
3:2 3:5 1:0 0:1 3:0 3:1 8:3 5:2 +:-
4 Фили 4:1 3:2 1:3   0:0 2:1 2:0 1:2 4:0 6:2 18 12 1 5 50 19 31 37
2:3 2:3 0:1 3:0 1:0 4:0 5:0 2:1 8:0
5 ДЮСШ №82 1:2 0:2 2:3 0:0   1:1 2:1 5:2 3:0 1:0 18 8 3 7 31 19 12 27
0:0 1:3 1:0 0:3 0:1 3:0 0:1 7:0 4:0
6 Савеловская-Интер 1:5 0:5 4:3 1:2 1:1   1:1 3:2 8:2 7:0 18 8 2 8 42 41 1 26
1:6 0:3 0:3 0:1 1:0 2:5 4:1 2:1 6:0
7 Кунцево 2:1 0:2 1:1 0:2 1:2 1:1   2:4 4:3 2:1 18 6 4 8 41 45 -4 22
4:5 1:1 1:3 0:4 0:3 5:2 3:3 4:1 10:6
8 Перовец-Новокосино-1 0:1 1:2 0:5 2:1 2:5 2:3 4:2   2:2 4:2 18 5 2 11 33 54 -21 17
2:3 1:2 3:8 0:5 1:0 1:4 3:3 0:3 5:3
9 Перовец-Новокосино-2 0:10 3:5 2:6 0:4 0:3 2:8 3:4 2:2   5:5 18 2 2 14 34 76 -42 8
1:4 0:5 2:5 1:2 0:7 1:2 1:4 3:0 8:0
10 Сокол 4:10 0:13 1:9 2:6 0:1 0:7 1:2 2:4 5:5   18 0 1 17 29 115 -86 1
1:7 4:10 -:+ 0:8 0:4 0:6 6:10 3:5 0:8

1992 год рождения

1234 5678 910И ВНП ЗПрРзO
1 Крылатское   1:2 3:2 4:2 7:1 5:0 9:2 4:2 13:2 7:1 18 17 0 1 102 25 77 51
4:2 4:0 3:1 6:0 5:1 7:2 6:3 7:2 7:0
2 Митино 2:1   3:1 2:1 2:3 5:2 2:0 6:0 8:1 10:2 18 12 2 4 64 29 35 38
2:4 4:1 4:1 0:2 1:1 1:5 1:1 4:3 7:0
3 ДЮСШ №82 2:3 1:3   1:1 2:1 2:2 4:1 3:5 4:2 5:0 18 9 3 6 46 34 12 30
0:4 1:4 2:5 2:0 0:0 5:0 5:2 7:1 +:-
4 СК Торпедо 2:4 1:2 1:1   2:2 1:3 4:0 2:1 4:1 15:1 18 9 2 7 59 36 23 29
1:3 1:4 5:2 7:2 0:2 1:5 3:1 7:1 2:1
5 Старт 1:7 3:2 1:2 2:2   1:3 3:1 -:+ 4:2 10:0 18 9 2 7 46 38 8 29
0:6 2:0 0:2 2:7 5:2 0:0 3:1 3:1 6:0
6 Молния 0:5 2:5 2:2 3:1 3:1   1:0 2:2 0:4 5:0 18 8 4 6 38 35 3 28
1:5 1:1 0:0 2:0 2:5 1:3 3:0 4:1 6:0
7 Сокол 2:9 0:2 1:4 0:4 1:3 0:1   4:6 2:0 7:1 18 8 1 9 57 55 2 25
2:7 5:1 0:5 5:1 0:0 3:1 11:5 6:4 8:1
8 Кунцево 2:4 0:6 5:3 1:2 +:- 2:2 6:4   4:3 5:0 18 7 2 9 47 58 -11 23
3:6 1:1 2:5 1:3 1:3 0:3 5:11 3:1 6:1
9 ДЮСШ №80 2:13 1:8 2:4 1:4 2:4 4:0 0:2 3:4   6:1 18 3 0 15 40 84 -44 9
2:7 3:4 1:7 1:7 1:3 1:4 4:6 1:3 5:3
10 Перовец-Новокосино-2 1:7 2:10 0:5 1:15 0:10 0:5 1:7 0:5 1:6   18 0 0 18 12 117 -105 0
0:7 0:7 -:+ 1:2 0:6 0:6 1:8 1:6 3:5

1993 год рождения

1234 5678 910И ВНП ЗПрРзO
1 Молния   0:1 1:1 4:3 3:2 4:6 1:2 11:0 6:1 4:0 18 13 2 3 73 23 50 41
3:2 1:1 5:1 7:0 3:2 4:1 1:0 9:0 6:0
2 Воробьевы горы 1:0   2:2 3:4 5:2 1:0 5:3 6:0 4:3 5:0 18 13 2 3 63 23 40 41
2:3 0:0 9:1 0:2 1:0 1:0 7:1 3:2 8:0
3 ДЮСШ №82 1:1 2:2   2:0 9:0 4:2 2:2 1:3 8:0 6:0 18 10 7 1 64 15 49 37
1:1 0:0 0:0 3:3 2:0 4:0 5:0 5:1 9:0
4 СК Торпедо 3:4 4:3 0:2   2:0 3:2 4:1 4:1 6:2 1:0 18 8 4 6 41 43 -2 28
1:5 1:9 0:0 0:5 3:3 0:0 1:1 3:4 5:1
5 ДЮСШ №80 2:3 2:5 0:9 0:2   5:4 3:1 2:0 1:11 2:0 18 8 1 9 37 55 -18 25
0:7 2:0 3:3 5:0 2:5 3:1 -:+ 2:3 3:1
6 Красногвардеец-2 6:4 0:1 2:4 2:3 4:5   5:0 5:1 1:1 4:1 18 6 4 8 52 39 13 22
2:3 0:1 0:2 3:3 5:2 1:3 2:2 8:1 2:2
7 ДЮСШ №4 2:1 3:5 2:2 1:4 1:3 0:5   2:1 7:0 4:4 18 6 3 9 34 42 -8 21
1:4 0:1 0:4 0:0 1:3 3:1 0:1 5:3 2:0
8 Красный Октябрь 0:11 0:6 3:1 1:4 0:2 1:5 1:2   7:5 0:3 18 5 3 10 23 57 -34 18
0:1 1:7 0:5 1:1 +:- 2:2 1:0 1:1 4:1
9 Сокол 1:6 3:4 0:8 2:6 11:1 1:1 0:7 5:7   0:1 18 4 2 12 40 77 -37 14
0:9 2:3 1:5 4:3 3:2 1:8 3:5 1:1 2:0
10 Юный Динамовец 0:4 0:5 0:6 0:1 0:2 1:4 4:4 3:0 1:0   18 2 2 14 14 67 -53 8
0:6 0:8 0:9 1:5 1:3 2:2 0:2 1:4 0:2

1994 год рождения

1234 5678 910И ВНП ЗПрРзO
1 СК Торпедо   0:3 1:0 3:3 9:1 4:1 3:0 9:0 9:1 9:0 18 14 1 3 87 15 72 43
5:1 4:0 4:3 -:+ 3:0 1:0 1:2 7:0 15:0
2 Воробьевы горы 3:0   2:1 0:2 3:0 4:0 0:4 +:- 11:0 10:1 18 14 1 3 65 15 50 43
1:5 1:1 7:1 3:0 2:0 1:0 9:0 5:0 3:0
3 Кунцево 0:1 1:2   2:1 1:2 6:0 5:4 6:0 4:2 6:0 18 11 2 5 66 27 39 35
0:4 1:1 1:1 5:2 3:4 4:0 4:2 4:0 13:1
4 Перовец-Новокосино-1 3:3 2:0 1:2   3:2 2:0 2:1 5:0 3:1 10:1 18 10 2 6 51 35 16 32
3:4 1:7 1:1 0:4 2:1 0:3 8:2 1:2 4:1
5 МКМ 1:9 0:3 2:1 2:3   0:0 4:3 6:0 1:1 3:0 18 9 3 6 38 33 5 30
+:- 0:3 2:5 4:0 1:2 2:2 1:0 2:1 7:0
6 ДЮСШ №80 1:4 0:4 0:6 0:2 0:0   3:2 6:1 3:0 +:- 18 9 2 7 30 34 -4 29
0:3 0:2 4:3 1:2 2:1 1:1 1:0 4:0 4:3
7 ДЮСШ №82 0:3 4:0 4:5 1:2 3:4 2:3   5:0 2:1 9:0 18 7 2 9 57 32 25 23
0:1 0:1 0:4 3:0 2:2 1:1 3:4 4:1 14:0
8 Сокол 0:9 -:+ 0:6 0:5 0:6 1:6 0:5   1:1 9:0 18 4 1 13 27 68 -41 13
2:1 0:9 2:4 2:8 0:1 0:1 4:3 1:2 5:1
9 Красногвардеец-2 1:9 0:11 2:4 1:3 1:1 0:3 1:2 1:1   7:2 18 3 2 13 20 65 -45 11
0:7 0:5 0:4 2:1 1:2 0:4 1:4 2:1 0:1
10 Митино 0:9 1:10 0:6 1:10 0:3 -:+ 0:9 0:9 2:7   18 1 0 17 11 128 -117 3
0:15 0:3 1:13 1:4 0:7 3:4 0:14 1:5 1:0

1995 год рождения

1234 5678 910И ВНП ЗПрРзO
1 Сокол   3:0 2:2 5:2 2:0 2:0 3:0 3:0 4:0 6:1 18 16 1 1 65 11 54 49
2:1 2:0 1:2 1:0 4:0 2:0 4:1 9:1 10:1
2 Савеловская-Интер 0:3   6:2 2:1 3:0 8:0 2:1 1:1 5:0 5:0 18 13 2 3 48 17 31 41
1:2 0:1 1:0 2:1 3:2 1:0 2:2 4:1 2:0
3 ДЮСШ №4 2:2 2:6   2:3 3:1 0:1 3:2 7:0 3:1 5:0 18 12 1 5 49 29 20 37
0:2 1:0 1:4 2:1 3:2 3:1 2:1 4:1 6:1
4 Смена-2 2:5 1:2 3:2   0:1 3:1 3:1 0:1 1:5 13:0 18 9 3 6 52 22 30 30
2:1 0:1 4:1 1:0 0:0 0:0 0:0 6:0 13:1
5 СК Торпедо 0:2 0:3 1:3 1:0   6:0 1:0 2:1 0:0 11:0 18 9 1 8 39 18 21 28
0:1 1:2 1:2 0:1 0:1 3:0 5:1 2:0 5:1
6 Красногвардеец-2 0:2 0:8 1:0 1:3 0:6   0:3 1:1 1:2 4:0 18 6 3 9 26 38 -12 21
0:4 2:3 2:3 0:0 1:0 1:0 2:2 5:1 5:0
7 Комета 0:3 1:2 2:3 1:3 0:1 3:0   0:0 1:1 +:- 18 5 3 10 19 23 -4 18
0:2 0:1 1:3 0:0 0:3 0:1 2:0 2:0 6:0
8 ДЮСШ №82 0:3 1:1 0:7 1:0 1:2 1:1 0:0   0:2 +:- 18 4 6 8 17 33 -16 18
1:4 2:2 1:2 0:0 1:5 2:2 0:2 2:0 4:0
9 Митино 0:4 0:5 1:3 5:1 0:0 2:1 1:1 2:0   7:0 18 4 2 12 23 51 -28 14
1:9 1:4 1:4 0:6 0:2 1:5 0:2 0:2 1:2
10 Перовец-Новокосино-2 1:6 0:5 0:5 0:13 0:11 0:4 -:+ -:+ 0:7   18 1 0 17 7 103 -96 3
1:10 0:2 1:6 1:13 1:5 0:5 0:6 0:4 2:1

1996 год рождения

1234 5678 910И ВНП ЗПрРзO
1 Приалит   2:1 1:1 0:1 1:0 1:0 1:0 3:1 6:0 1:0 18 14 1 3 32 9 23 43
2:0 0:2 2:0 1:3 1:0 2:0 1:0 3:0 4:0
2 Старт 1:2   3:2 0:0 3:1 2:0 3:0 1:0 1:0 3:0 18 11 4 3 33 16 17 37
0:2 2:2 1:1 1:1 2:4 1:0 2:0 4:1 3:0
3 Тимирязевец 1:1 2:3   0:1 2:3 0:0 0:0 0:0 8:0 3:0 18 10 5 3 45 11 34 35
2:0 2:2 2:0 3:0 1:0 1:0 5:0 8:0 5:1
4 Красногвардеец-2 1:0 0:0 1:0   1:0 0:2 0:2 2:0 5:0 4:1 18 10 3 5 27 12 15 33
0:2 1:1 0:2 0:0 2:0 2:0 1:2 5:0 2:0
5 Смена-2 0:1 1:3 3:2 0:1   0:1 1:0 2:0 3:1 8:0 18 9 4 5 35 17 18 31
3:1 1:1 0:3 0:0 0:0 1:1 3:2 3:0 6:0
6 МКМ 0:1 0:2 0:0 2:0 1:0   1:0 0:0 3:1 5:1 18 9 4 5 21 11 10 31
0:1 4:2 0:1 0:2 0:0 0:0 1:0 2:0 2:0
7 Спартак-2 0:1 0:3 0:0 2:0 0:1 0:1   1:0 5:0 1:0 18 6 4 8 18 16 2 22
0:2 0:1 0:1 0:2 1:1 0:0 1:1 3:0 4:2
8 Строгино 1:3 0:1 0:0 0:2 0:2 0:0 0:1   2:1 1:2 18 3 4 11 11 26 -15 13
0:1 0:2 0:5 2:1 2:3 0:1 1:1 2:0 0:0
9 Фили 0:6 0:1 0:8 0:5 1:3 1:3 0:5 1:2   2:0 18 2 0 16 9 65 -56 6
0:3 1:4 0:8 0:5 0:3 0:2 0:3 0:2 3:2
10 Перовец-Новокосино-1 0:1 0:3 0:3 1:4 0:8 1:5 0:1 2:1 0:2   18 1 1 16 9 57 -48 4
0:4 0:3 1:5 0:2 0:6 0:2 2:4 0:0 2:3

1997 год рождения

1234 5678 910И ВНП ЗПрРзO
1 Приалит   1:0 3:0 1:0 1:0 7:0 7:0 4:0 10:0 20:0 18 17 1 0 118 1 117 52
0:0 3:0 4:0 5:1 5:0 3:0 11:0 10:0 23:0
2 Строгино 0:1   1:2 9:0 3:0 1:1 3:0 3:0 7:0 19:0 18 13 3 2 83 11 72 42
0:0 1:1 3:0 3:2 4:2 2:0 2:1 4:1 18:0
3 МКМ 0:3 2:1   1:1 1:2 0:0 1:3 3:0 7:0 10:0 18 10 3 5 47 19 28 33
0:3 1:1 1:3 1:0 2:1 1:0 3:1 3:0 10:0
4 Фили 0:1 0:9 1:1   2:0 0:1 3:1 1:0 2:1 11:0 18 10 2 6 47 27 20 32
0:4 0:3 3:1 4:1 1:1 1:2 4:0 2:0 12:1
5 Тимирязевец 0:1 0:3 2:1 0:2   -:+ 1:0 0:0 7:0 9:0 18 9 1 8 50 22 28 28
1:5 2:3 0:1 1:4 2:0 3:0 2:0 2:1 18:1
6 Смена-2 0:7 1:1 0:0 1:0 +:-   1:1 1:2 3:0 9:0 18 7 5 6 35 27 8 26
0:5 2:4 1:2 1:1 0:2 1:1 2:1 1:0 11:0
7 Спартак-2 0:7 0:3 3:1 1:3 0:1 1:1   1:1 0:0 9:0 18 6 4 8 34 29 5 22
0:3 0:2 0:1 2:1 0:3 1:1 2:1 1:0 13:0
8 Перовец-Новокосино-1 0:4 0:3 0:3 0:1 0:0 2:1 1:1   1:1 4:1 18 3 4 11 21 43 -22 13
0:11 1:2 1:3 0:4 0:2 1:2 1:2 1:1 8:1
9 Красногвардеец-2 0:10 0:7 0:7 1:2 0:7 0:3 0:0 1:1   9:0 18 2 3 13 19 61 -42 9
0:10 1:4 0:3 0:2 1:2 0:1 0:1 1:1 5:0
10 Старт 0:20 0:19 0:10 0:11 0:9 0:9 0:9 1:4 0:9   18 0 0 18 4 218 -214 0
0:23 0:18 0:10 1:12 1:18 0:11 0:13 1:8 0:5

премьер лига  высшая лига  первая лига  вторая лига